5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! Fight #48

  •   9 player Single Elimination
  •   Yu-Gi-Oh!
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand
Worthy Adversary: Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Maybe Next Time: Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match8Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler4Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler0Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand6Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand26Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler1Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand6Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand27Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder9Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder0Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler4Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler04Alexandre Lazuta - Hundred - Harpie3Alexandre Lazuta - Hundred - Harpie0Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand6Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand23Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Bruno do Carmo - seto - Chronomaly7Bruno do Carmo - seto - Chronomaly12Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler4Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler2Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 45Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 405Witor Gomez - Yusei Fudo - Artifact1Witor Gomez - Yusei Fudo - Artifact0Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder9Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder21Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Batteryman Artifact8Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Batteryman Artifact1Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder9Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder2Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder9Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder0Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler0Fase 1Fase 2SemifinaisFinal
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand
Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler
Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand
Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Alexandre Lazuta - Hundred - Harpie
Vinícius Santos - (B.W.) kirito_op - Fire Fist Traptrix Hand
Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler
Bruno do Carmo - seto - Chronomaly
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4
Witor Gomez - Yusei Fudo - Artifact
Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder
Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Batteryman Artifact
Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder
Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder
Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler