5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! Fight #47

  •   17 player Single Elimination
  •   Yu-Gi-Oh!
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand
Worthy Adversary: Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Maybe Next Time: Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match16Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand5Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand1Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler3Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler014Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 47Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 40Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler3Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler115Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity16Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity0Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand5Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand112Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler3Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler1Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing6Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing011Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler0Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 47Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4110Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon4Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon0Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand5Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand113Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity16Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity1Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact9Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact08Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing6Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing1Antonio de Faria - Panzer - X-Saber11Antonio de Faria - Panzer - X-Saber07Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler3Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler1Guilherme Vieira - Kumaking - Heraldic Beast14Guilherme Vieira - Kumaking - Heraldic Beast06Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 47Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 41Bruno Matos - BrunoMatos - Inzektor10Bruno Matos - BrunoMatos - Inzektor05Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler2Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler1Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Sylvan15Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Sylvan04Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand5Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand1Gisberto Bernardo - GisbertoBR - Dragon12Gisberto Bernardo - GisbertoBR - Dragon03Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon4Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon0Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Sylvan13Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Sylvan02Lucas Silva - Silva - Karakuri8Lucas Silva - Silva - Karakuri0Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact9Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact19Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder1Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder0Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity16Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity11Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity16Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity1Michel Alcântara - (B.W)Yagura - Spellcaster17Michel Alcântara - (B.W)Yagura - Spellcaster0Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity16Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity1Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 47Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 40Fase 1Fase 2SemifinaisFinalFinals
Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing
Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler
Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4
Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon
Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand
Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact
Stayner Nobrega - Stayner - Yang Zing
Antonio de Faria - Panzer - X-Saber
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Guilherme Vieira - Kumaking - Heraldic Beast
Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4
Bruno Matos - BrunoMatos - Inzektor
Iltomar Nascimento - Iltomar - Lightsworn Ruler
Ramon Duarte - Ramon - Sylvan
Bruno do Carmo - Seto - Heraldic Beast Hand
Gisberto Bernardo - GisbertoBR - Dragon
Paulo Coehlo - Paulo - Chaos Dragon
Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Sylvan
Lucas Silva - Silva - Karakuri
Nicolas Araujo - III - Chronomaly Artifact
Edson da Silva - DanteBR - Thunder
Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Michel Alcântara - (B.W)Yagura - Spellcaster
Bruno Duarte - Kiryu - Internity
Flavio Fernandes - destructorfc - Water Rank 4