5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! Fight #29

  •   10 player Single Elimination
  •   Yu-Gi-Oh!
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad


Final Results

Supreme Champion: Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Worthy Adversary: Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World
Maybe Next Time: Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match9Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist1Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World3Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World08Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie2Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie0Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World3Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World17Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist1Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix5Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix04Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World3Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World1Victor Trambaioli - Trambaioli123 - Evilswarm6Victor Trambaioli - Trambaioli123 - Evilswarm06Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie2Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie1Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy7Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy03Pedro Fortini - MeuPaideOculos - Dino/Rabbit4Pedro Fortini - MeuPaideOculos - Dino/Rabbit0Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix5Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix15Edson da Silva - Dante - Batteryman1Edson da Silva - Dante - Batteryman0Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist12Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy7Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy1Flavio Fernandes - (B.W)-destructorfc - Battlin' Boxer10Flavio Fernandes - (B.W)-destructorfc - Battlin' Boxer01Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist1Carlos Ribeiro - Alit - Ninja9Carlos Ribeiro - Alit - Ninja0Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix5Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix1Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie2Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie0Fase 1Fase 2SemifinaisFinal
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie
Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix
Richard Lemos - Armagedom_X - Malefic World
Victor Trambaioli - Trambaioli123 - Evilswarm
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie
Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy
Pedro Fortini - MeuPaideOculos - Dino/Rabbit
Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix
Edson da Silva - Dante - Batteryman
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Alexandre Lazuta - Crusher - Galaxy
Flavio Fernandes - (B.W)-destructorfc - Battlin' Boxer
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Carlos Ribeiro - Alit - Ninja
Fellipe Beneti - Trion - Artifact Traptrix
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie