5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! Fight #28

  •   18 player Single Elimination
  •   Yu-Gi-Oh!
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad


Final Results

Supreme Champion: Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Worthy Adversary: Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Maybe Next Time: Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match17Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist1Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion15Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion216Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion15Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion2Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap14Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap115Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist2Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli12313Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli123012Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap14Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap2Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World6Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World114Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion15Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion2Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn7Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn011Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli12313Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli1232Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie12Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie113Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri1Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri0Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist28Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World6Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World0Luis Erculiani - Luis - Gagaga11Luis Erculiani - Luis - Gagaga07Antonio de Faria - Panzer - Wight3Antonio de Faria - Panzer - Wight0Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap14Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap06Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn7Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn2Marcio Neves - marciocn [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler10Marcio Neves - marciocn [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler010Michel Alcantara - (B.W.) Umbral - Barian Duplication -2Michel Alcantara - (B.W.) Umbral - Barian Duplication -0Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion15Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion25Nicolas Araujo - III - Evoulsaur5Nicolas Araujo - III - Evoulsaur1Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie12Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie24Dulci Aparecida - Dulci - Madolche4Dulci Aparecida - Dulci - Madolche0Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli12313Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli12323Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist8Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist2Michelsen Lemos - Kidracon - Ice Barrier9Michelsen Lemos - Kidracon - Ice Barrier09Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri1Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri2Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur16Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur02Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion15Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion2Victor Pacito - PredatorWolf - Machina Gadget18Victor Pacito - PredatorWolf - Machina Gadget01Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur16Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur0Gleisson Felipe - Constellar - (EoD)Shark-BR17Gleisson Felipe - Constellar - (EoD)Shark-BR0Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli12313Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli1231Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap14Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap2Fase 1Fase 2SemifinaisFinalFinals
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli123
Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap
Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World
Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn
Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli123
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie
Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Victor - Premolli - MetaleiroBR - Zombie World
Luis Erculiani - Luis - Gagaga
Antonio de Faria - Panzer - Wight
Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap
Juliano Vallejo - Vallejo - Lightsworn
Marcio Neves - marciocn [DoD] - Lightsworn Ruler
Michel Alcantara - (B.W.) Umbral - Barian Duplication -
Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Nicolas Araujo - III - Evoulsaur
Charles Araujo - LordC [DoD] - Harpie
Dulci Aparecida - Dulci - Madolche
Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli123
Bruno Matos - Bruno Matos - Fire Fist
Michelsen Lemos - Kidracon - Ice Barrier
Carlos Benicio - junior - Geargia Karakuri
Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur
Fellipe Beneti - Hand Artifact Traptrix - Trion
Victor Pacito - PredatorWolf - Machina Gadget
Adriano Correia - Pharaonic - Evolsaur
Gleisson Felipe - Constellar - (EoD)Shark-BR
Victor Trambaioli - Fire Fist Contellar - Trambaioli123
Letiery Barlavento - GagagaWind - Chaos Scrap